Staff List


Name Madhu Kumar Marasini
Designation Secretary
Phone No. 9857072015
Email
Name Janardan Paudel
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9851111483
Email jpaudel69@gmail.com
Name Tilak Bahadur Khadka
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9857822111
Email khadkatilak22111@gmail.com
Name Dharma Aryal Belbase
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9841464789
Email dharmaaryal66@gmail.com
Name Matrika Acharya
Designation Officer 8th Level
Phone No. 9851037196
Email
Name Narayan Prasad Acharya
Designation Officer 8th Level
Phone No. 9851162663
Email
Name Narayan Prasad Gautam
Designation Officer 8th Level
Phone No. 9847045182
Email ngautam67@gmail.com
Name Liladhar Aryal
Designation Account Officer
Phone No. 9857060322
Email liladhararyal@gmail.com
Name Tuk Prasad Pokhrel
Designation Statistical Officer
Phone No. 9857061538
Email tukprasadpokhrel@gmail.com
Name Jibakala Bhandari
Designation Officer 7th Level
Phone No. 9847558979
Email bhandarikala23@gmail.com
Name Mohan Pandey
Designation Officer 7th Level
Phone No. 9851188247
Email ermohanpandey@gmail.com
Name Sangya Bhandari
Designation Officer 7th Level
Phone No. 9841021166
Email sangyabhandari1@gmail.com
Name Ganga Aryal
Designation Officer 7th Level
Phone No. 9867144178
Email khushigyawali7@gmail.com
Name Prem Prasad Panthi
Designation Legal Officer
Phone No. 9847138353
Email prem2040panthi@gmail.com
Name Khim Raj Paudel
Designation Officer 6th Level
Phone No. 9847182295
Email paudel.khimraj99@gmail.com
Name Ram Kumar Neupane
Designation Officer 6th Level
Phone No. 9849959638
Email ramkumarneupane420@gmail.com
Name Puskar Singh Thakuri
Designation Officer 6th Level
Phone No. 9849637152
Email prayassingh86@gmail.com
Name Giridhari Prasad Pant
Designation Officer 6th Level
Phone No. 9866930927
Email giridharipant@gmail.com
Name Sumit Kumar Agrahari
Designation Computer Officer (Officer 6th Level)
Phone No. 9849122029
Email skag4u@gmail.com
Name Dolraj Bohara
Designation Assistant 5th Level
Phone No. 9857831793
Email
Name Arjun Raj Pandey
Designation Assistant 5th Level
Phone No. 9846067944
Email arpandeypalpali@gmail.com
Name Jamuna Devi Sharma
Designation Assistant 5th Level
Phone No. 9846323032
Email jamunasharma240@gmail.com
Name Shovakhar Gyawali
Designation Assistant Accountant
Phone No. 9847103781
Email shobuinnovative@gmail.com
Name Mukti Prasad Paudel
Designation Computer Operator
Phone No. 9847302263
Email poudelmukti35@gmail.com